• Vixens Championship History

    [Retired on November 17, 2012]

    [Bianca Wild (September 10, 2011 - November 17, 2012) 434 Days]

    [Trixie Hayden (September 10, 2011) 1> Day]

    [Bianca Wild (April 30, 2011 - September 10, 2011) 133 Days]

    [Moody Starr (August 26, 2009 - April 30, 2011) 612 Days]

    [Krystan Skye (April 24, 2009 - August 26, 2009) 123 Days]

    [Vempriss (November 22, 2008 - April 24, 2009) 153 Days]

  • Vixens Championship Facts

    Longest Title Reigns:
    - 612 Days (Moody Starr)

    Most Times Won:
    - 2 Times(Bianca Wild)