• Grand Slam Champions

    [Rocko (April 25, 2015) with the Pure Wrestling Championship]

    [Derrick Conway (February 28, 2015) with the WAW Championship]

    [Andres Reyes (April 26, 2014) with the WAW Championship]

    [Michael James (June 22, 2013) with the WAW Championship]

    [Falcon (December 15, 2012) with the WAW Championship]

    [Pyro (August 25, 2012) with the WAW Championship]

    [Johnny Psycho (April 28, 2012) with the WAW Championship]

    [Chris Shady (January 22, 2011) with the Pure Wrestling Championship]

    [Alex Jace (October 23, 2010) with the WAW Championship]

    [The Jersey Devil (February 28, 2009) with the WAW Championship]